Offene Klasse

#WBKZTeilnehmerFlugzeugGesamt
1 E1
 
 Russell Cheetham
JS1c 6.562
2 EB
 
 Michael Sommer
EB29R 6.549
3 80
 
 Andrew Davis
JS1c 6.520
4 OG
 
 Oscar Goudriaan
JS1c 6.455
5 BX
 
 Peter Szabo
JS1c 6.399
6 P
 
 Lukasz Wojcik
JS1c 6.371
7 HAB
 
 Gyorgy Gulyas
JS1c 6.309
8 FJ
 
 Sebastian Eder
EB29 6.306
9 FD
 
 Sylvain Gerbaud
JS1c 6.130
10 AS
 
 Alberto Sironi
Quintus M 6.124
11 WB
 
 Stephan Beck
EB28 5.979
12 LX
 
 Petr Krejcirik
JS1c evo 21M 5.964
13 LEO
 
 Riccardo Brigliadori
JS1 21mt 5.960
14 APU
 
 Jeroen Verkuijl
JS1c 5.927
15 ZF
 
 Zoran Frenc
JS1c 5.913
16 FC
 
 Laurent Aboulin
JS1c 5.763
17 VB
 
 Tassilo Bode
EB29R 5.736
18 IP3
 
 Pierre de Broqueville
EB29 DR 5.735
19 B3
 
 Bruce Taylor
JS1c 5.597
20 VZ
 
 Brett Hunter
JS1c 5.490
21 1P
 
 Jim Acketoft
EB28 5.437
22 LG
 
 Laurens Goudriaan
JS1c 5.411
23 N1K
 
 Mike Robison
JS1c 5.395
24 AG
 
 Andrew Georgeson
JS1c 5.380
25 S8
 
 Antti Lehto
JS1c 21m 5.307
26 GOL
 
 Adam Czeladzki
JS1c 5.299
27 CE
 
 Steen Elmgaard
ASH 31mi 5.285
28 A
 
 Jan Walther Andersen
EB29 4.989
29 TP
 
 Owe Engstrom
EB28 4.540
30 OB
 
 Mark Tingey
JS1c 4.418
31 Z5
 
 Mark Wering
JS1c 4.120
32 F8
 
 Bill Gawthrop
JS1c 4.019
33 HL
 
 Ludwig Starkl
Antares 23T 2.029
34 VX
 
 Tomas Rendla
JS1c 1.538
35 CA
 
 Peng Du
Arcus M 1.378

 

18 Meter Klasse

#WBKZTeilnehmerFlugzeugGesamt
1 FA
 
 Killian Walbrou
JS1 6.607
2 I
 
 Mario Kiessling
Ventus 3T 6.514
3 57
 
 Mike Young
ASG29E 6.480
4 M7
 
 Matthias Sturm
ASG29 6.443
5 7X
 
 Borje Eriksson
Ventus 3T 6.434
6 WO
 
 Wolfgang Janowitsch
Ventus 3T 6.411
7 110
 
 Steve Jones
Ventus 3T 6.403
8 PT
 
 Peter Temple
ASG29 6.300
9 B1
 
 Arne Boye-Moller
JS1b 6.265
10 HE
 
 Erkki Heinonen
ASG29E 6.234
11 3V
 
 Andreas Lutz
Ventus 3 6.217
12 DW
 
 Eric Bernard
ASG29 6.177
13 2T
 
 Markus Ganev
ASG29E 6.160
14 XG
 
 Jerzy Szemplinski
ASG29 6.116
15 F
 
 Rolf Friedli
ASG29 6.105
16 4D
 
 Dave Springford
ASG29E 6.103
17 GPS
 
 Maurits Dortu
ASG29Es 6.061
18 PL
 
 Tomasz Krok
ASG29 6.026
19 QX
 
 Roman Mracek
ASG29 5.941
20 T1
 
 Tom Claffey
ASG29 5.940
20 EVO
 
 Marcus Nouwens
JS1b TJ 5.940
22 F1
 
 Pawel Wojciechowski
JS1b-EVO 5.902
23 7T
 
 Sean Fidler
ASG29 5.723
24 70
 
 Francois Delfosse
ASG29E 5.714
25 TF
 
 Steven Raimond
ASG29E 5.693
26 QZ
 
 Petr Svoboda
ASG29 5.482
27 WM
 
 Giorgio Galetto
Ventus 3T 5.355
28 LK
 
 Lubir Kuvik
ASG29E 5.288
29 P7
 
 Gary Ittner
ASG29 5.240
30 E3
 
 Erazem Polutnik
ASG29Es 5.229
31 10
 
 Vladmir Foltin
LS10 5.151
32 LR
 
 Adomas Grabskis
JS1b 5.128
33 7C
 
 John Coutts
Ventus 3 5.039
34 WS
 
 Tim Bromhead
ASG29 4.844
35 PN
 
 Pieter Nouwens
JS1c 4.722
36 KRJ
 
 Vytautas Sabeckis
Ventus 2 cxt 4.657
37 HK
 
 Martti Koivula
ASG29E 4.519
38 LZ
 
 Luka Znidarsic
Ventus 2 FES 4.317
39 YL
 
 Guido Dalla Rosa Prati
JS1 4.051
40 AMI
 
 Peter Harsfalvi
ASG29E 4.047
41 IS
 
 Sergev Ryabchinsky
Ventus 2cx 3.295
42 WP
 
 Branko Blagojevic
ASG29E 3.100
43 HD
 
 Guangwei Shang
ASW28-18 1.738

 

15 Meter Klasse

#WBKZTeilnehmerFlugzeugGesamt
1 BB
 
 Sebastian Kawa
Diana 2 5.417
2 G1
 
 Makoto Ichikawa
Ventus 2a 5.281
3 RP
 
 Lukasz Grabowski
Diana 2 5.222
4 FB
 
 Louis Bouderlique
ASG29 5.213
5 MM
 
 André-Emmanuel Litt
Ventus 2bx 5.159
6 Y
 
 Derren Francis
Ventus 2a 4.961
7 EQ
 
 Guillaume Girard
Ventus 2ax 4.956
8 VS
 
 Stefano Ghiorzo
SZD-56-2 Diana 4.944
9 EW
 
 Anne Ducarouge
ASG29 4.849
10 TD
 
 Dmitriy Timoshenko
Ventus 2cx/15m 4.838
11 UJ
 
 Uys Jonker
JS3 Rapture 4.829
12 AJ
 
 Attie Jonker
JS3 Rapture 4.783
13 AL
 
 Hannu Halonen
Ventus 2cxa 4.712
14 XY
 
 Gintas Zube
Ventus 2ax 4.699
15 5A
 
 Zoltan Kore
Ventus 2ax 4.681
16 LE
 
 Matthew Scutter
Ventus 2ax 4.647
17 GT
 
 Thomas Gostner
Ventus ax 4.545
18 67
 
 Steve Wallace
Ventus 2ax 4.446
19 YA
 
 Ondrej Bordovsky
Ventus 2bx 4.400
20 AX
 
 Radek Krejcirik
Ventus 2ax 4.339
21 CH
 
 Fridolin Hauser
ASW27 4.337
22 XC
 
 Sean Murphy
Ventus 2b 4.238
23 5E
 
 Erik Nelson
Ventus 2ax 4.237
24 MS
 
 Sergei Morozov
ASG29 4.201
25 JH
 
 Christoph Matkowski
ASW27 4.005
26 AA
 
 Alfred Paul Alfers
ASG29E 3.990
27 JT
 
 Ronald Termaat
ASW27 3.974
28 WG
 
 Werner Amann
ASG29 3.924
29 47
 
 Alan Belworthy
ASW27b 3.897
30 LM
 
 Linas Miezlaiskis
Ventus a 3.881
31 19
 
 Thomas Wettermann
Ventus 2a 3.736
32 G9
 
 Ed Johnston
ASG29 3.727
33 2W
 
 Luke Szczepaniak
ASW27b 3.659
34 NX
 
 Timo Nurminen
Ventus 2b 3.338
35 SS
 
 Lars Rune Bjornevik
Ventus 2ct/15m 2.421
36 DE
 
 Michael Eisele
Ventus 2ax 1.136
37 O1
 
 Stephen O'Donnell
Ventus 2cxt/15 1.126

Quelle: http://www.soaringspot.com/de/34th-fai-world-gliding-championships-benalla-gld-2017/

- Anzeige -
Zum Seitenanfang